Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

CWDM-GBIC-1510
Also known as IM92201S

Your Price

$4,653.81/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $4,653.81 $4,653.81

DETAILS

Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1510 nm - for Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24, 35XX; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Brand Cisco
Service Type 3 months warranty
Brand Cisco
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Packaged Quantity 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1.25
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM
Product Line Cisco
Installation Type Plug-in module