AddOn SMC SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

SMC1GSFP-LX-AOK
Also known as IM8655CY

Your Price

$57.67/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $57.67 $57.67

DETAILS

AddOn SMC SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for SMC EZ Switch SMCGS24C-Smart

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model SMC SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet