AddOn Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-T Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

JX-GBIC-1GE-T-AO
Also known as IM6979DC,SY5555855

Your Price

$112.03/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $112.03 $112.03

DETAILS

AddOn Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-T Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-T Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet