Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

CWDM-GBIC-1470-RF
Also known as IM66687X

Your Price

$2,829.11/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $2,829.11 $2,829.11

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1470 nm - refurbished - for Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Optical Services Module; Supervisor Engine 2 2GE, I

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Brand Cisco
Service Type 3 months warranty
Brand Cisco
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Refurbished Refurbished
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1.25
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM
Product Line Cisco
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module

Reviews