AddOn patch cable - 5 m - yellow

ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF
Also known as IM6608CR

 

Price

$18.47/EA

Web price: $18.47/EA

Quantity Price
EA $18.47 $18.47
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Color Yellow
Length in Meters 5
Compliant Standards OS2
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Yellow
Length 5
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn Networks
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode