AddOn Riverstone GIC-18 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GIC-18-AOK
Also known as IM6473DF

Your Price

$90.83/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $90.83 $90.83

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn Riverstone GIC-18 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverstone GIC-18) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Riverstone GIC-18 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews