AddOn Riverstone GIC-19 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

GIC-19-AOK
Also known as IM6460DF

Your Price

$58.18/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $58.18 $58.18

DETAILS

AddOn Riverstone GIC-19 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model Riverstone GIC-19 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet