AddOn HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

JD486A-AO
Also known as IM5145DC,SY5556008

Your Price

$60.14/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $60.14 $60.14

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD486A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews