AddOn HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

JD486A-AO
Also known as IM5145DC,SY5556008

Your Price

$62.14/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $62.14 $62.14

DETAILS

AddOn HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD486A) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model HP JD486A Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet