AddOn HP GBIC-LH-70 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC-LH-70-AO
Also known as IM5128DC,SY5555956

Your Price

$107.41/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $107.41 $107.41

Qty.

Available

This product usually ships within 2-6 days from the time you place your order.

DETAILS

AddOn HP GBIC-LH-70 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-LH-70) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Alcatel OmniStack 6124, 6148

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type GBIC transceiver module
Model HP GBIC-LH-70 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Installation Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Type Wired
Data Transfer Rate 1
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
Product Line AddOn
Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews