AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 20 m

40GQSFP4SFPAOC2001AO
Also known as IM2582DD,SY6183066

Your Price

$1,273.62/EA


Quantity Price
EA $1,273.62 $1,273.62

DETAILS

AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type 40GBase direct attach cable
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 20
Length 20
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type QSFP+
Right Connector Type SFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
TAA Compliant Yes
Technology Fiber optic