C2G 6m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - network cable - 6 m - aqua

01145
Also known as IM25445W,SY5285026,SY5602318

 

Your Price

$63.68/EA

Quantity Price
EA $63.68 $63.68
 

DETAILS

C2G 6m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 6
Model 6m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line C2G
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM4
Color Aqua
Length 6
Product Color Blue
Brand C2G
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand C2G