C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - network cable - 4 m - aqua

01144
Also known as IM25444W,SY5383007,SY5285019

Your Price

$51.08/EA


Quantity Price
EA $51.08 $51.08

DETAILS

C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 4
Length 4
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM4
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft