C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - network cable - 4 m - aqua

01144
Also known as IM25444W,SY5285019,SY5383007

Your Price

$51.85/EA


Quantity Price
EA $51.85 $51.85

DETAILS

C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Length 4
Technology Fiber optic
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length in Meters 4
Product Color Blue
Brand C2G