C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.64ft - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

01143
Also known as IM25443W,SY5284992,SY5602317

Your Price

$44.17/EA


$45.83/EA Reg.


Quantity Price
EA $44.17 $44.17

DETAILS

C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.64ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 0.5
Length 50
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM4
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.64ft