C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 50 m - aqua

01142
Also known as IM25442W,SY5285021,SY5425698

Your Price

$221.75/EA


Quantity Price
EA $221.75 $221.75

DETAILS

C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua