C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 25 m - aqua

01140
Also known as IM25440W,SY5285010,SY5517400,TD2564DE

Your Price

$127.55/EA


Quantity Price
EA $127.55 $127.55

DETAILS

C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Color Blue
Brand C2G
Brand C2G
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty