C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - network cable - 15 m - aqua

01130
Also known as IM25428W,SY5284999,SY5909062,TD7551CM

Your Price

$64.54/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $64.54 $64.54

DETAILS

C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 15
Length 15
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft