C2G 12m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 12 m - aqua

01129
Also known as IM25427W,SY5317815,TD5264ZS

Your Price

$58.18/EA


Quantity Price
EA $58.18 $58.18

DETAILS

C2G 12m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 12
Length 12
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 12m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua