C2G 9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft - network cable - 9 m - aqua

01128
Also known as IM25425W,SY5285034

Your Price

$47.61/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $47.61 $47.61

DETAILS

C2G 9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 9
Length 9
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft