C2G 6m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - network cable - 6 m - aqua

01125
Also known as IM25421W,SY5310494,TD5261ZS

Your Price

$37.18/EA


Quantity Price
EA $37.18 $37.18

DETAILS

C2G 6m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 6
Length 6
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 6m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft