C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 59ft - network cable - 18 m - aqua

01118
Also known as IM25409W,SY5285001,SY5416514

Your Price

$72.62/EA


Quantity Price
EA $72.62 $72.62

DETAILS

C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 59ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua