C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft - network cable - 12 m - aqua

01116
Also known as IM25406W,SY5284994,SY5377997,TD7537CM

Your Price

$64.27/EA


Quantity Price
EA $64.27 $64.27

DETAILS

C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length 12
Length in Meters 12
Product Color Blue