C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - network cable - 7 m - aqua

01113
Also known as IM25401W,SY5285027,SY5298047,TD7534CM

Your Price

$38.82/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $38.82 $38.82

DETAILS

C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 7
Length 7
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft