C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 13ft - network cable - 4 m - aqua

01111
Also known as IM25395W,SY5285017,SY5414047,TD7532CM

Your Price

$31.03/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $31.03 $31.03

DETAILS

C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 13ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 4
Length 4
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 13ft