StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/ST - network cable - 1 m

FIBSTST1
Also known as IM24492L,SY9059965,TD0A7909

Your Price

$28.64/EA


Quantity Price
EA $28.64 $28.64

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/ST - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 1
Length 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Type ST multi-mode
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/ST