StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - network cable - 5 m

FIBLCSC5
Also known as IM20035E,SY9059926

Your Price

$22.97/EA


Quantity Price
EA $22.97 $22.97

DETAILS

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron