StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - SC/SC - network cable - 2 m

FIBSCSC2
Also known as IM20027E

Your Price

$21.16/EA


Quantity Price
EA $21.16 $21.16

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - SC/SC - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: SV565FXDUSA

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 2
Length 2
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - SC/SC