AddOn 50m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - 50 m

QSFP-40G-AOC50M-AO
Also known as IM1580DK,SY5765664

Your Price

$877.29/EA


Quantity Price
EA $877.29 $877.29

DETAILS

AddOn 50m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable
Model 50m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 50
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type QSFP+
Right Connector Type QSFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 50