AddOn 15m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 15 m

QSFP-40G-AOC15M-AO
Also known as IM1579DK,SY5765656

Your Price

$697.11/EA


Quantity Price
EA $697.11 $697.11

DETAILS

AddOn 15m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Model 15m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 15
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type QSFP+
Right Connector Type QSFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 15