AddOn 7m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 7 m

QSFP-40G-AOC7M-AO
Also known as IM1578DK,SY5764814

Your Price

$639.90/EA


Quantity Price
EA $639.90 $639.90

DETAILS

AddOn 7m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Model 7m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 7
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type QSFP+
Right Connector Type QSFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 7