AddOn 5m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 5 m

QSFP-40G-AOC5M-AO
Also known as IM1577DK,SY5764812

Your Price

$629.70/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $629.70 $629.70

DETAILS

AddOn 5m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Model 5m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 5
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type QSFP+
Right Connector Type QSFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 5