AddOn 2m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 2 m

QSFP-40G-AOC2M-AO
Also known as IM1574DK,SY5764804

Your Price

$593.71/EA


Quantity Price
EA $593.71 $593.71

DETAILS

AddOn 2m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Model 2m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC
Brand AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 2
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type QSFP+
Right Connector Type QSFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 2