AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

FG-TRANQSFP4XSFP2MAO
Also known as IM1554DK,SY6182907

Your Price

$898.84/EA


Quantity Price
EA $898.84 $898.84

DETAILS

AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type 40GBase direct attach cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 2
Length 2
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type QSFP+
Right Connector Type SFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
TAA Compliant Yes
Brand AddOn