AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB LC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-LCPC-1DB
Also known as IM1475GC,SY5764657

Your Price

$41.28/EA


Quantity Price
EA $41.28 $41.28

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB LC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - LC/PC single-mode (F) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 1 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Model 2 Pack of 1dB LC Patch Attenuator
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Female
Packaged Quantity 2
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type LC/PC single-mode
Right Connector Type LC/PC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Brand AddOn