AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB SC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB
Also known as IM1473GC,SY5765532

Your Price

$41.23/EA


Quantity Price
EA $41.23 $41.23

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Model 2 Pack of 15dB SC Patch Attenuator
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Female
Packaged Quantity 2
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Right Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Brand AddOn