AddOn 2 Pack of 10dB SC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-SCPC-10DB
Also known as IM1472GC,SY5766567

Your Price

$40.41/EA


Quantity Price
EA $40.41 $40.41

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 10dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 10 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Model 2 Pack of 10dB SC Patch Attenuator
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Female
Packaged Quantity 2
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Right Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Brand AddOn