AddOn 2 Pack of 5dB SC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-SCPC-5DB
Also known as IM1471GC,SY5766343

 

Your Price

$41.66/EA

Quantity Price
EA $41.66 $41.66
 

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 5dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 5 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model 2 Pack of 5dB SC Patch Attenuator
Left Connector Gender Female
Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Left Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 2
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn