AddOn 2 Pack of 3dB SC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-SCPC-3DB
Also known as IM1470GC,SY5764661

Your Price

$41.32/EA


Quantity Price
EA $41.32 $41.32

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 3dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 3 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Model 2 Pack of 3dB SC Patch Attenuator
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Gender Female
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 2
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Type SC/PC single-mode