AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB SC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-SCPC-1DB
Also known as IM1469GC,SY5764660

Your Price

$41.01/EA


Quantity Price
EA $41.01 $41.01

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 1 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn
Right Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Packaged Quantity 2
Brand AddOn
Model 2 Pack of 1dB SC Patch Attenuator
Left Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Left Connector Gender Female
Product Line AddOn