AddOn 2 Pack of 5dB FC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-FCPC-5DB
Also known as IM1465GC,SY5764656

Your Price

$41.01/EA


Quantity Price
EA $41.01 $41.01

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 5dB FC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - FC/PC single-mode (F) to FC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 5 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 2
Model 2 Pack of 5dB FC Patch Attenuator
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Female
Right Connector Type FC/PC single-mode
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type FC/PC single-mode