AddOn 2 Pack of 3dB FC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-FCPC-3DB
Also known as IM1464GC,SY5764655

 

Price

$41.28/EA

Quantity Price
EA $41.28 $41.28
 

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 3dB FC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - FC/PC single-mode (F) to FC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 3 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type FC/PC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 2
Model 2 Pack of 3dB FC Patch Attenuator
Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type FC/PC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Left Connector Gender Female
Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn