AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB FC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

ADD-ATTN-FCPC-1DB
Also known as IM1463GC,SY5764654

Your Price

$40.03/EA


Quantity Price
EA $40.03 $40.03

DETAILS

AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB FC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - FC/PC single-mode (F) to FC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 1 dB (pack of 2)

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network attenuator
Model 2 Pack of 1dB FC Patch Attenuator
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Female
Packaged Quantity 2
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type FC/PC single-mode
Right Connector Type FC/PC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Brand AddOn