C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - mode conditioning cable - 5 m - orange

27003
Also known as IM11899X,SY4215390

Your Price

$161.50/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $161.50 $161.50

DETAILS

C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Mode conditioning cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand C2G
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Orange
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand C2G
Product Color Orange
Length in Meters 5
Length 5
Technology Fiber optic
Compliant Standards OM1
Product Line C2G
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type ST single-mode
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Model OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable