Belkin network cable - 3 m - B2B

F2F802L7-03M
Also known as IM06594X,SY4320266

Your Price

$30.74/EA

   
 

Quantity Price
EA $30.74 $30.74

DETAILS

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - B2B

SPECIFICATIONS

Manufacturer Selling Program Belkin B2B
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Belkin
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Belkin
Length in Meters 3
Length 3
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line Belkin
Left Connector Type LC/PC single-mode
Right Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Network Cable Type Network cable