• ASUS ROG MAXIMUS XII EXTREME - motherboard - extended ATX - LGA1200 Socket - Z490

    ASUS ROG MAXIMUS XII EXTREME - motherboard - extended ATX...

    ROG MAXIMUS XII EXTREME

    ASUS ROG MAXIMUS XII EXTREME - Motherboard - extended ATX - LGA1200 Socket - Z490 - USB-C Gen2, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C Gen 2x2 - 10 Gigabit LAN, 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - HD Audio (8-channel)

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,214.31

    Web price: $1,214.31/EA




  • Post-it Extreme XL Notes, Orange and Yellow, 4 1/2

    Post-it Extreme XL Notes, Orange and Yellow, 4 1/2" x 6 3...

    EXT456-2TYMXC

    Orange and yellow. Rectangular. 4 1/2" x 6 3/4". 25 sheets per pad. Package of 2 pads (50 sheets). For use with For use with Post-it Extreme XL Notes Holder, sold separately (product code: EXT456-HLDR-C).

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $12.99

    Web price: $12.99/PK




  • IOGEAR MiniView Extreme Multimedia GCS1732 - KVM / audio switch - 2 ports

    IOGEAR MiniView Extreme Multimedia GCS1732 - KVM / audio ...

    GCS1732

    IOGEAR MiniView Extreme Multimedia GCS1732 - KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $106.18

    Web price: $106.18/EA




  • SanDisk Extreme Pro - flash memory card - 128 GB - CFast 2.0 (Latin America, Asia Pacific, Middle East, Africa, Europe)

    SanDisk Extreme Pro - flash memory card - 128 GB - CFast ...

    SDCFSP-128G-G46D

    SanDisk Extreme Pro - Flash memory card - 128 GB - CFast 2.0

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $568.77

    Web price: $568.77/EA




  • Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6" - Core i7 98...

    20QV0008US

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) 20QV - Core i7 9850H / 2.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 32 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD TCG Opal Encryption 2, NVMe - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - GF GTX 1650 / UHD Graphics 630 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black paint - kbd: US

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $3,094.02 $3,668.34/EA Reg.

    Web price: $3,668.34/EA




  • 3M Extreme Hold Duct Tape, Black, 48 mm x 18.3 m

    3M Extreme Hold Duct Tape, Black, 48 mm x 18.3 m

    2820-AF

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $14.49

    Web price: $14.49/EA




  • Post-it Extreme Notes, Green/Yellow/Orange/Mint, 3

    Post-it Extreme Notes, Green/Yellow/Orange/Mint, 3" x 3",...

    EXT33-12TRYX-C

    Green, Yellow, Orange, Mint. Square. 3" x 3". 45 sheets per pad. Package of 12 pads.

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $23.99

    Web price: $27.59/PK




  • StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 SFP Module - Upstream - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 SFP Module - Upstream...

    10057-ST

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 SFP Module - Upstream - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $45.94

    Web price: $45.94/EA




  • Post-it Extreme XL Note Holder

    Post-it Extreme XL Note Holder

    EXT456-HLDR-C

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $19.99

    Web price: $19.99/EA




  • Post-it Extreme Notes, Green/Yellow/Orange, 3

    Post-it Extreme Notes, Green/Yellow/Orange, 3" x 3", 45 S...

    EXT33-3TRYMX-C

    Green, Yellow, Orange. Square. 3" x 3". 45 sheets per pad. Package of 3 pads.

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Sale Price

    $4.70 $5.99/PK Reg.

    Web price: $8.39/PK




  • Post-it Extreme Notes, Green/Orange/Mint/Yellow, 3

    Post-it Extreme Notes, Green/Orange/Mint/Yellow, 3" x 3",...

    EXT33-32CBNTC

    Green, Orange, Mint, Yellow. Square. 3" x 3". 45 sheets per pad. Package of 32 pads (8 of each colour).

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $71.09

    Web price: $81.75/PK




  • BUFFALO MiniStation Extreme NFC HD-PZN1.0U3B - hard drive - 1 TB - USB 3.0

    BUFFALO MiniStation Extreme NFC HD-PZN1.0U3B - hard drive...

    HD-PZN1.0U3B

    BUFFALO MiniStation Extreme NFC HD-PZN1.0U3B - Hard drive - encrypted - 1 TB - external (portable) - USB 3.0 - 256-bit AES

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $179.89

    Web price: $179.89/EA




  • SanDisk Extreme - flash memory card - 32 GB - SDHC UHS-I (Canada)

    SanDisk Extreme - flash memory card - 32 GB - SDHC UHS-I ...

    SDSDXVE-032G-CNCIN

    SanDisk Extreme - Flash memory card - 32 GB - Video Class V30 / UHS Class 3 / Class10 - SDHC UHS-I

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $21.13 $24.29/EA Reg.

    Web price: $24.29/EA




  • Logitech Extreme 3D Pro - joystick - wired

    Logitech Extreme 3D Pro - joystick - wired

    963290-0403

    Logitech Extreme 3D Pro - Joystick - 12 buttons - wired

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $59.99

    Web price: $59.99/EA




  • Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6" - Core i7 97...

    20QV0009US

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) 20QV - Core i7 9750H / 2.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD TCG Opal Encryption 2, NVMe - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - GF GTX 1650 / UHD Graphics 630 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black paint - kbd: US

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $2,582.34 $3,061.68/EA Reg.

    Web price: $3,061.68/EA




  • Post-it Extreme Notes, Assorted Colours, 3

    Post-it Extreme Notes, Assorted Colours, 3" x 3", 45 Shee...

    EXTRM33-2MX

    Assorted colours. Square. 3" x 3". 45 sheets per pad. Package of 2 pads (90 sheets).

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $6.45

    Web price: $6.45/PK




  • Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6" - Core i7 97...

    20QV000DCA

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) 20QV - Core i7 9750H / 2.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD TCG Opal Encryption 2, NVMe - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - GF GTX 1650 / UHD Graphics 630 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black paint - kbd: Canadian French

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $2,272.33 $3,012.76/EA Reg.

    Web price: $3,012.76/EA




  • StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP Modu...

    10301-T-ST

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $314.41

    Web price: $314.41/EA




  • SanDisk Extreme Pro - flash memory card - 128 GB - SDXC UHS-I

    SanDisk Extreme Pro - flash memory card - 128 GB - SDXC U...

    SDSDXXY-128G-GN4IN

    SanDisk Extreme Pro - Flash memory card - 128 GB - Video Class V30 / UHS-I U3 / Class10 - SDXC UHS-I

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $78.51

    Web price: $78.51/EA




  • StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Modul...

    10301-ST

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10301) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $54.38

    Web price: $54.38/EA




  • Post-it Extreme Notes, Green, 3

    Post-it Extreme Notes, Green, 3" x 3", 45 Sheets/Pad, 3/PK

    EXT33-3TRYGNC

    Green. Square. 3" x 3". 45 sheets per pad. Package of 3 pads.

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $9.90

    Web price: $9.90/PK




  • BUFFALO MiniStation Extreme NFC HD-PZN2.0U3B - hard drive - 2 TB - USB 3.0

    BUFFALO MiniStation Extreme NFC HD-PZN2.0U3B - hard drive...

    HD-PZN2.0U3B

    BUFFALO MiniStation Extreme NFC HD-PZN2.0U3B - Hard drive - encrypted - 2 TB - external (portable) - USB 3.0 - 256-bit AES

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $267.09

    Web price: $267.09/EA




  • SanDisk Extreme - flash memory card - 128 GB - microSDXC UHS-I (United States)

    SanDisk Extreme - flash memory card - 128 GB - microSDXC ...

    SDSQXA1-128G-AN6MA

    SanDisk Extreme - Flash memory card (microSDXC to SD adapter included) - 128 GB - A2 / Video Class V30 / UHS-I U3 / Class10 - microSDXC UHS-I

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 6-8 weeks

    Price

    $60.56

    Web price: $60.56/EA




  • Zebra X-701 Extreme Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, 0.7 mm

    Zebra X-701 Extreme Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, 0.7...

    29811-0

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $13.20

    Web price: $13.20/EA




  • SanDisk Extreme PRO - card reader - USB 3.0

    SanDisk Extreme PRO - card reader - USB 3.0

    SDDR-399-G46

    SanDisk Extreme PRO - Card reader (SD, SDHC, SDXC, SDHC UHS-I, SDXC UHS-I, SDHC UHS-II, SDHC UHS-II) - USB 3.0

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $68.53

    Web price: $68.53/EA




  • AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ tr...

    10301-AO

    AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $235.42

    Web price: $235.42/EA




  • Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) - 15.6" - Core i7 97...

    20QV000DUS

    Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme (2nd Gen) 20QV - Core i7 9750H / 2.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD TCG Opal Encryption 2, NVMe - 15.6" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - GF GTX 1650 / UHD Graphics 630 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black paint - kbd: US

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $2,272.33 $3,012.76/EA Reg.

    Web price: $3,012.76/EA




  • AddOn Extreme 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Extreme 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (min...

    10051-AO

    AddOn Extreme 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - for Summit 24e3; Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3

    Backordered. Product ships when available - order now to reserve yours.

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $48.40

    Web price: $48.40/EA