• StarTech.com 8 Port Serial Hub USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 Adapter, Industrial USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter Hub, IP30 Rated, Din Rail Mountable Metal Serial Hub, 15kV ESD Protection - 6ft Locking Cable Incl (ICUSB234858I) - serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 8 - TAA Compliant

    StarTech.com 8 Port Serial Hub USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 A...

    ICUSB234858I

    StarTech.com 8 Port Serial Hub USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 Adapter, Industrial USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter Hub, IP30 Rated, Din Rail Mountable Metal Serial Hub, 15kV ESD Protection - 6ft Locking Cable Incl (ICUSB234858I) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 8 - black - TAA Compliant

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $684.22

    Web price: $684.22/EA




  • StarTech.com 4 Port Serial Hub USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 Adapter, Industrial USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter Hub, IP30 Rated, Din Rail Mountable Metal Serial Hub, 15kV ESD Protection - 6ft Locking Cable Incl (ICUSB234854I) - serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - TAA Compliant

    StarTech.com 4 Port Serial Hub USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 A...

    ICUSB234854I

    StarTech.com 4 Port Serial Hub USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 Adapter, Industrial USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter Hub, IP30 Rated, Din Rail Mountable Metal Serial Hub, 15kV ESD Protection - 6ft Locking Cable Incl (ICUSB234854I) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - black - TAA Compliant

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $426.40

    Web price: $426.40/EA




  • Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225T - network adapter

    Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225T - network adapter

    UCSC-PCIE-C10T-02

    Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225T - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for UCS SmartPlay C220 M4S, SmartPlay Select C220 M4S, SmartPlay Select C240 M4SX

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,270.87

    Web price: $1,270.87/EA




  • ASUS XG-C100F - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    ASUS XG-C100F - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10 Gigabi...

    XG-C100F

    ASUS XG-C100F - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $136.70

    Web price: $136.70/EA




  • Cisco Third-Generation 2-Port G.703 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - expansion module - 2 ports

    Cisco Third-Generation 2-Port G.703 Multiflex Trunk Voice...

    VWIC3-2MFT-G703

    Cisco Third-Generation 2-Port G.703 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - Expansion module - EHWIC - 2 ports - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 1921, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 1941, 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,811.03

    Web price: $3,811.03/EA




  • Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card - expansion module

    Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card - expansion ...

    WS-X4908-10G-RJ45

    Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 8 - for Catalyst 4900M

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,677.92

    Web price: $3,677.92/EA




  • Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2 - network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

    Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2 - network adap...

    E810XXVDA2

    Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-3 weeks

    Sale Price

    $371.13 $374.65/EA Reg.

    Web price: $374.65/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    FX527AV-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $45.87

    Web price: $45.87/EA




  • Cisco Fourth-Generation 64-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - voice DSP module

    Cisco Fourth-Generation 64-Channel High-Density Packet Vo...

    PVDM4-64

    Cisco Fourth-Generation 64-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - Voice DSP module - for Cisco 4451-X

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-3 weeks

    Sale Price

    $2,991.82 $3,321.71/EA Reg.

    Web price: $3,321.71/EA




  • StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis - External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis...

    BNDTB210GSFP

    StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis - External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,077.05

    Web price: $1,077.05/EA




  • StarTech.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo Card with 16550 UART - PCIe 2x Serial 1x Parallel RS232 Adapter Card (PEX2S5531P) - parallel/serial adapter - PCIe

    StarTech.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Comb...

    PEX2S5531P

    StarTech.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo Card with 16550 UART - PCIe 2x Serial 1x Parallel RS232 Adapter Card (PEX2S5531P) - Parallel/serial adapter - PCIe - serial RS-232

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $61.99

    Web price: $61.99/EA




  • Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module - FXS/DID x 2 + FXO x 4

    Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module - FXS/D...

    NIM-2FXS/4FXOP

    Cisco Network Interface Module - Expansion module - FXS/DID x 2 + FXO x 4 - for Integrated Services Router 4221, 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Sale Price

    $1,416.73 $1,572.93/EA Reg.

    Web price: $1,572.93/EA




  • Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module - FXS/DID x 2

    Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module - FXS/D...

    NIM-2FXSP

    Cisco Network Interface Module - Expansion module - FXS/DID x 2 - for Cisco 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4221, 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $505.97 $561.75/EA Reg.

    Web price: $561.75/EA




  • HPE Uplink Module - expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 16

    HPE Uplink Module - expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 16

    783263-B21

    HPE Uplink Module - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 16 - for Moonshot 1500, 180G Switch Module

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,277.25

    Web price: $4,277.25/EA




  • Epson UB-U02III - serial adapter

    Epson UB-U02III - serial adapter

    C32C824121

    Epson UB-U02III - Serial adapter - USB - for TM H5000, H6000, J7000, J7100, J7500, J7600, L90, T70, T88, T90, U220, U230, U590, U675

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $102.91

    Web price: $102.91/EA




  • Tripp Lite 2-Port DB9 RS232 PCI Serial Adapter Card Low Profile - serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232 x 2

    Tripp Lite 2-Port DB9 RS232 PCI Serial Adapter Card Low P...

    PCI-D9-02-LP

    Tripp Lite 2-Port DB9 RS232 PCI Serial Adapter Card Low Profile - Serial adapter - PCI-X low profile - RS-232 x 2 - red

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $32.19

    Web price: $32.19/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    FX592AV-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $45.87

    Web price: $45.87/EA




  • Symantec - expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - Try and Buy Program

    Symantec - expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - Try ...

    TAB-NTMD-SV-4X1G-C

    Symantec - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - Try and Buy Program

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $1,261.66

    Web price: $1,261.66/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0

    PCIE1SCFX12KM-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 100Mb LAN - 1310 nm

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $109.07

    Web price: $109.07/EA




  • Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2 - network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 - QSFP28 x 2

    Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2 - network adapt...

    E810CQDA2

    Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 2

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,178.53

    Web price: $1,178.53/EA




  • StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 3 External and 1 Internal - Native OS Support in Windows 8 and 7 - Standard and Low-Profile (PEXUSB3S42) - USB adapter - PCIe 2.0 - USB 3.0 x 4

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 3 External...

    PEXUSB3S42

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 3 External and 1 Internal - Native OS Support in Windows 8 and 7 - Standard and Low-Profile (PEXUSB3S42) - USB adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - USB 3.0 x 4 - for P/N: CFASTRWU3, ST1030USBM, ST43004UA, ST4300MINI, TB31PCIEX16

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $51.99

    Web price: $51.99/EA




  • Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module - combo Gigabit SFP x 2

    Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module - c...

    NIM-2GE-CU-SFP

    Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module - combo Gigabit SFP x 2 - for Cisco 4451-X

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $1,562.99 $1,727.39/EA Reg.

    Web price: $1,727.39/EA




  • Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1467 - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 4

    Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1467 - network adapter -...

    HX-M-V25-04

    Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1467 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 4 - for P/N: HX240C-M6L, HXAF220C-M6SN, HXAF240C-M6SN, HXAF-E-220M6S, HX-C240-M6SX-BR, HX-E-220M6S

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,592.26

    Web price: $1,592.26/EA




  • HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Single Port - host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 1

    HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Single Port - host bus adapt...

    P9M75A#0D1

    HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Single Port - Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - factory integrated

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $2,339.70 $3,984.38/EA Reg.

    Web price: $3,984.38/EA




  • IOGEAR GigaLinq Pro 3.1 GUC3C01 - network adapter - USB 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    IOGEAR GigaLinq Pro 3.1 GUC3C01 - network adapter - USB 3...

    GUC3C01

    IOGEAR GigaLinq Pro 3.1 GUC3C01 - Network adapter - USB 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $28.78

    Web price: $28.78/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card - expansion module

    N55-D160L3

    Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card - Expansion module - for Nexus 5548 Storage Solutions Bundle, 5548P, 5548UP, 5548UP Storage Solutions Bundle

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $5,516.86

    Web price: $5,516.86/EA




  • Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 - network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 - network adapter - PCIe x4 - ...

    N2XX-ABPCI01-M3=

    Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3, C420 M3

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $237.18

    Web price: $237.18/EA




  • StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - Detachable 6 ft USB A-B Cable - Prolific PL-2303 - USB to RS232 Adapter Cable (ICUSB232D) - serial adapter - USB 2.0

    StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - Detachable 6 ft USB ...

    ICUSB232D

    StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - Detachable 6 ft USB A-B Cable - Prolific PL-2303 - USB to RS232 Adapter Cable (ICUSB232D) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - gray

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $37.61

    Web price: $37.61/EA