• Lenovo ThinkServer LPe16000B Single Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA by Emulex - host bus adapter

    Lenovo ThinkServer LPe16000B Single Port 8Gb Fibre Channe...

    4XB0F28652

    Lenovo ThinkServer LPe16000B Single Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA by Emulex - Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for ThinkServer RD340; RD350; RD440; RD450; RD540; RD640; RD650; RS160; TD340; TD350

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Sale Price

    $1,727.60 $1,735.80/EA Reg.

    Web price: $1,735.80/EA




  • NETGEAR APM408C - expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 8 (Worldwide)

    NETGEAR APM408C - expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x ...

    APM408C-10000S

    NETGEAR APM408C - Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 8

    Estimated Delivery in 4-6 weeks

    Price

    $1,135.11

    Web price: $1,135.11/EA




  • QLogic QLE2670 - host bus adapter

    QLogic QLE2670 - host bus adapter

    4XB0F28654

    QLogic QLE2670 - Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for ThinkServer RD340; RD350; RD440; RD450; RD540; RD640; RD650; TD340; TD350

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Sale Price

    $2,159.75 $2,170.01/EA Reg.

    Web price: $2,170.01/EA




  • Cisco UCS System I/O Controller Version 3 - network adapter - expansion slot

    Cisco UCS System I/O Controller Version 3 - network adapt...

    UCS-S3260-PCISIOC

    Cisco UCS System I/O Controller Version 3 - Network adapter - expansion slot - for UCS S3260 Storage Server Base Chassis

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $1,891.30

    Web price: $1,891.30/EA




  • Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2772 - host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 - 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 2

    Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2772 - host bus adapter - PC...

    4XC7A08276

    Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2772 - Host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR630 V2; SR635; SR645; SR650 V2; SR655; SR665; SR850 V2; SR860 V2; ST650 V2

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Sale Price

    $3,555.15 $3,571.86/EA Reg.

    Web price: $3,571.86/EA




  • NETGEAR APM408F - expansion module - 10GBase-X x 8 (Worldwide)

    NETGEAR APM408F - expansion module - 10GBase-X x 8 (World...

    APM408F-10000S

    NETGEAR APM408F - Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 8

    Estimated Delivery in 4-6 weeks

    Price

    $700.25

    Web price: $700.25/EA




  • Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2 - network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 - QSFP28 x 2

    Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2 - network adapt...

    E810CQDA2BLK

    Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 2

    Estimated Delivery in 4-6 weeks

    Sale Price

    $1,086.68 $1,097.05/EA Reg.

    Web price: $1,097.05/EA




  • Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2772 - host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 - 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 1

    Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2772 - host bus adapter - PC...

    4XC7A08279

    Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2772 - Host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 1 - for ThinkSystem SR630 V2; SR635; SR645; SR650 V2; SR655; SR665; SR850 V2; SR860 V2; ST650 V2

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Sale Price

    $2,355.34 $2,366.41/EA Reg.

    Web price: $2,366.41/EA




  • StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0

    StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC...

    US5GA30

    StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0 - black

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $144.99

    Web price: $144.99/EA




  • Intel I210-T1 - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    Intel I210-T1 - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - Gigabit Ethe...

    E0X95AA

    Intel I210-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for HP 285 G6, 295 G6; Desktop 280, Pro 300 G6; EliteDesk 805 G6; ProDesk 40X G6; ZCentral 4R

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $54.50

    Web price: $54.50/EA




  • Check Point - expansion module - 4 ports

    Check Point - expansion module - 4 ports

    CPAC-4-10F-INSTALL

    Check Point - Expansion module - 4 ports - for 12000 Appliance; 4200 Appliance; 4600 Appliance; 4800 Appliance

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $21,502.84

    Web price: $21,502.84/EA




  • StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card, Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter, PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server NIC, 10GbE Fiber Optic LAN Card Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant, NIC Card - 10Gb SFP+ NIC Card (PEX10GSFP4I) - network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4

    StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card, Intel XL710...

    PEX10GSFP4I

    StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card, Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter, PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server NIC, 10GbE Fiber Optic LAN Card Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant, NIC Card - 10Gb SFP+ NIC Card (PEX10GSFP4I) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $738.50

    Web price: $738.50/EA




  • Black Box ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch CATx I/O Module, 8-Port - expansion module - TAA Compliant

    Black Box ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch CATx I/O Mo...

    ACXIO8-C

    Black Box ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch CATx I/O Module, 8-Port - Expansion module - TAA Compliant

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $5,406.15

    Web price: $5,406.15/EA




  • Cisco - expansion module

    Cisco - expansion module

    NM-1A-OC3-POM

    Cisco - Expansion module - OC-3 - for Cisco 3825, 3825 V3PN, 3845, 3845 V3PN, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $10,022.31

    Web price: $10,022.31/EA




  • Check Point - expansion module - 4 ports

    Check Point - expansion module - 4 ports

    CPAC-4-1F-INSTALL

    Check Point - Expansion module - 4 ports - for 12000 Appliance; 4200 Appliance; 4600 Appliance; 4800 Appliance

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $3,961.68

    Web price: $3,961.68/EA




  • StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4

    StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis...

    BNDTB410GSFP

    StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $1,261.07

    Web price: $1,261.07/EA




  • AddOn Intel I350T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2

    AddOn Intel I350T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - ...

    I350T2-AO

    AddOn Intel I350T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $159.99

    Web price: $159.99/EA




  • StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART - PCIe RS232 - PCI-E Serial Card (PEX2S553LP) - serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 2

    StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express ...

    PEX2S553LP

    StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART - PCIe RS232 - PCI-E Serial Card (PEX2S553LP) - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 2

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $63.99

    Web price: $63.99/EA




  • Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module - expansion module

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-chan...

    NIM-1MFT-T1/E1

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T-1/E-1 - for P/N: ISR4321-PM20, ISR4331-PM20, ISR4351-PM20, ISR4431-PM20, ISR4461-K9-CAP, ISR4461-PM20

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $1,388.23

    Web price: $1,388.23/EA




  • StarTech.com PCIe Card with Serial and Parallel Port, PCI Express Combo Adapter Card with 1x DB25 Parallel Port & 1x RS232 DB9 Serial Port, Expansion/Controller Card, PCIe Printer Card - Full/Standard Profile (PEX1S1P950) - parallel/serial adapter - PCIe 2.0 - IEEE 1284 x 1 + RS-232 x 1

    StarTech.com PCIe Card with Serial and Parallel Port, PCI...

    PEX1S1P950

    StarTech.com PCIe Card with Serial and Parallel Port, PCI Express Combo Adapter Card with 1x DB25 Parallel Port & 1x RS232 DB9 Serial Port, Expansion/Controller Card, PCIe Printer Card - Full/Standard Profile (PEX1S1P950) - Parallel/serial adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - IEEE 1284 x 1 + RS-232 x 1 - red

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $96.12

    Web price: $96.12/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module - 1Gb Ethernet/10Gb Ethernet/25Gb Ethernet SFP x 8

    Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion mod...

    C9300X-NM-8Y

    Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - Expansion module - 1Gb Ethernet/10Gb Ethernet/25Gb Ethernet SFP x 8 - for P/N: C9300X-12Y-A, C9300X-12Y-E, C9300X-12Y-EDU, C9300X-24Y-A, C9300X-24Y-E

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $2,859.56

    Web price: $2,859.56/EA




  • Black Box ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Module - expansion module - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8 - TAA Compliant

    Black Box ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch SFP Single-...

    ACXIO8-SM

    Black Box ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Module - Expansion module - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8 - TAA Compliant - for P/N: ACX048, ACX080, ACX160, ACX288

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $8,519.13

    Web price: $8,519.13/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

    49Y7970-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x36XX M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $297.47

    Web price: $297.47/EA




  • Juniper Networks - expansion module - combo Gigabit SFP (PoE) x 6

    Juniper Networks - expansion module - combo Gigabit SFP (...

    ACX-MIC-6GE-CU-SFP

    Juniper Networks - Expansion module - combo Gigabit SFP (PoE) x 6 - for ACX Series 1000, 2000, 4000

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $2,532.47

    Web price: $2,532.47/EA




  • StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port (White) - USB 3.0 NIC - 10/100/1000 Mbps USB 3.0 LAN Adapter (USB31000SPTW) - network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ U...

    USB31000SPTW

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port (White) - USB 3.0 NIC - 10/100/1000 Mbps USB 3.0 LAN Adapter (USB31000SPTW) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - white

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $54.38

    Web price: $54.38/EA




  • Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card, 32-bit 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet LAN, RJ45, PCI Card - network adapter - PCI - Gigabit Ethernet

    Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card, 32-bit 10/100/1000 M...

    522328

    Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card, 32-bit 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet LAN, RJ45, PCI Card - Network adapter - PCI - Gigabit Ethernet

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $13.85

    Web price: $13.85/EA




  • Cisco FlexStack-Plus - network stacking module

    Cisco FlexStack-Plus - network stacking module

    C2960X-STACK

    Cisco FlexStack-Plus - Network stacking module - for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $1,541.92

    Web price: $1,541.92/EA




  • Tripp Lite UPS Web Management Accessory Card SNMP Remote Monitoring HTML5 - remote management adapter

    Tripp Lite UPS Web Management Accessory Card SNMP Remote ...

    WEBCARDLX

    Tripp Lite UPS Web Management Accessory Card SNMP Remote Monitoring HTML5 - Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $477.09

    Web price: $477.09/EA