• StarTech.com 5-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Gen 2 PCIe Card w/ 1x USB-C & 2x USB-A, 1x 2 Port IDC (Internal 5Gbps USB Header Expansion), USB C PCIe Card, PCI Express USB Controller - Windows/macOS/Linux (PEXUSB312A1C1H) - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 x 2 + USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 x 1

    StarTech.com 5-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Gen 2 P...

    PEXUSB312A1C1H

    StarTech.com 5-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Gen 2 PCIe Card w/ 1x USB-C & 2x USB-A, 1x 2 Port IDC (Internal 5Gbps USB Header Expansion), USB C PCIe Card, PCI Express USB Controller - Windows/macOS/Linux (PEXUSB312A1C1H) - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 x 2 + USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 x 1 - red

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $101.16

    Web price: $101.16/EA




  • ASUS PEB-10G/57840-2S - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    ASUS PEB-10G/57840-2S - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 1...

    PEB-10G/57840-2S

    ASUS PEB-10G/57840-2S - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 3-4 weeks

    Price

    $171.60

    Web price: $171.60/EA




  • StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 PCIe Card w/ 4 Dedicated 5Gbps Channels (USB 3.1 Gen 1) - UASP - SATA / LP4 Power - PCI Express Adapter Card (PEXUSB3S44V) - USB adapter - PCIe x4 - USB 3.0 x 4

    StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 PCIe Card w/ 4 Dedicated 5Gbp...

    PEXUSB3S44V

    StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 PCIe Card w/ 4 Dedicated 5Gbps Channels (USB 3.1 Gen 1) - UASP - SATA / LP4 Power - PCI Express Adapter Card (PEXUSB3S44V) - USB adapter - PCIe x4 - USB 3.0 x 4 - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, BNDTB310GNDP, BNDTB410GSFP, BNDTB4M2E1, BNDTBUSB3142

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $144.99

    Web price: $144.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1

    FX-NIC-SC-M-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1 - 1310 nm

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $104.99

    Web price: $104.99/EA




  • Tripp Lite Keyspan High Speed 4 Port USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Hub - serial adapter - USB - RS-232 x 4

    Tripp Lite Keyspan High Speed 4 Port USB to DB9 Serial Ad...

    USA-49WG

    Tripp Lite Keyspan High Speed 4 Port USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Hub - Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 x 4 - black

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $126.99

    Web price: $126.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    42C1780-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x34XX; x3530 M4; x3550 M2; x35XX; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3755; x3950 M2

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $124.99

    Web price: $124.99/EA




  • StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - Optical Isolation - USB Powered - FTDI USB to Serial Adapter - USB to RS232 Adapter Cable (ICUSB2321FIS) - serial adapter - USB - RS-232

    StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - Optical Isolation - ...

    ICUSB2321FIS

    StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - Optical Isolation - USB Powered - FTDI USB to Serial Adapter - USB to RS232 Adapter Cable (ICUSB2321FIS) - Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 - black

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $181.99

    Web price: $181.99/EA




  • Broadcom 5720 - network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Broadcom 5720 - network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    540-BBGY

    Broadcom 5720 - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge T130, T330; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R940, T440, T640

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $119.99

    Web price: $119.99/EA




  • BTI - network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-LR x 1

    BTI - network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-LR x 1

    E10G41BFLR-BTI

    BTI - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-LR x 1

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $184.80

    Web price: $184.80/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1

    00AG500-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $178.99

    Web price: $178.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1

    FX-NIC-SC-S-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1 - 1310 nm

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $115.99

    Web price: $115.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    652497-B21-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $117.99

    Web price: $117.99/EA




  • Cisco FireSIGHT X520-DA2 - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2

    Cisco FireSIGHT X520-DA2 - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 ...

    FS4K-10G-NIC

    Cisco FireSIGHT X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2 - for FireSIGHT Management Center FS4000

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $162.82

    Web price: $162.82/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    540-BBGR-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6320, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R230, R330, R430, R540, R640, R740

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $117.99

    Web price: $117.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1

    QLE8240-SR-CK-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $171.33

    Web price: $171.33/EA




  • Axiom AX - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Axiom AX - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethern...

    430-4431-AX

    Axiom AX - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $124.99

    Web price: $124.99/EA




  • Tripp Lite RS-422/RS-485 USB to Serial FTDI Adapter with COM Retention (USB-B to DB9 F/M), 4 Ports - serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-422/485 x 4

    Tripp Lite RS-422/RS-485 USB to Serial FTDI Adapter with ...

    U208-004-IND

    Tripp Lite RS-422/RS-485 USB to Serial FTDI Adapter with COM Retention (USB-B to DB9 F/M), 4 Ports - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-422/485 x 4 - black

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $163.99

    Web price: $163.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 1

    QLE3240-LR-CK-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 1 - 1310 nm

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $171.33

    Web price: $171.33/EA




  • AddOn 5-pack 1.0ft USB 3.0 (A) to Adapter - network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    AddOn 5-pack 1.0ft USB 3.0 (A) to Adapter - network adapt...

    4X90E51405-AO-5PK

    AddOn 5-pack 1.0ft USB 3.0 (A) to Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black (pack of 5) - for Lenovo IdeaPad Miix 320-10; 510-12; 710-12; Miix 520-12; ThinkPad A285; A485; P1; P52; P72

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $134.99

    Web price: $134.99/EA




  • StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter w/ 15KV ESD Protection - RS232 to RS 422 RS485 Converter Adapter (IC232485S) - serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-422/485 x 1

    StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Co...

    IC232485S

    StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter w/ 15KV ESD Protection - RS232 to RS 422 RS485 Converter Adapter (IC232485S) - Serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-422/485 x 1 - black

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Sale Price

    $112.99 $116.85/EA Reg.

    Web price: $116.85/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    FH969AA-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for HP EliteDesk 800 G2, 800 G4; ProDesk 600 G2; Workstation Z420, Z620, Z820

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $117.99

    Web price: $117.99/EA




  • StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card, PCIe RS232 Serial Host Controller Card, PCIe to Serial DB9 Card, 16950 UART, Desktop Expansion Card, Windows, macOS, Linux - Full/Low-Profile Brackets (PEX4S953) - serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 4

    StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card...

    PEX4S953

    StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card, PCIe RS232 Serial Host Controller Card, PCIe to Serial DB9 Card, 16950 UART, Desktop Expansion Card, Windows, macOS, Linux - Full/Low-Profile Brackets (PEX4S953) - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 4

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $158.19

    Web price: $158.19/EA




  • TP-Link TX401 - V1 - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1

    TP-Link TX401 - V1 - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 1/2....

    TX401

    TP-Link TX401 - V1 - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $129.99

    Web price: $129.99/EA




  • Cisco X520-DA2 - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2

    Cisco X520-DA2 - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Eth...

    FS2K-10G-NIC

    Cisco X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $162.82

    Web price: $162.82/EA




  • Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - Gigabit Ethernet

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - network adapter -...

    I210T1

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $117.99

    Web price: $117.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

    00AG510-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $124.99

    Web price: $124.99/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1

    Axiom - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1

    GF668-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1

    Backordered

    Estimated Delivery in 2-5 days

    Price

    $178.99

    Web price: $178.99/EA




  • StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0

    StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC...

    US5GA30

    StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0 - black

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $141.10

    Web price: $141.10/EA