• Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - network cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - network cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    QK735A-AX

    Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - TAA Compliant - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $197.23

    Web price: $197.23/EA




  • Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m - aqua

    Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (1...

    N28F-05M-AQ

    Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $602.84

    Web price: $602.84/EA




  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 2.5 m (8.2 ft) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 2.5 m - black

    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 2.5 m (8.2 ft) -...

    SFPH10GBCU25

    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 2.5 m (8.2 ft) - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 2.5 m - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - passive - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $85.33 $94.14/EA Reg.

    Web price: $94.14/EA




  • Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2 m

    Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2 m

    AXC762-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $72.91

    Web price: $72.91/EA




  • Black Box network attenuator

    Black Box network attenuator

    FOAT55S1-FC-2DB

    Black Box - Network attenuator - FC/APC single-mode (F) to FC/APC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 2 dB

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $26.89

    Web price: $26.89/EA




  • AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 5 m

    CAB-INF-28G-5-AO

    AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 5 m - passive - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $729.41

    Web price: $729.41/EA




  • HPE X260 - router cable - 30 cm

    HPE X260 - router cable - 30 cm

    JG263A

    HPE X260 - Router cable - RJ-45 (F) to DB-28 (M) - 30 cm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $60.15

    Web price: $60.15/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 0.5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 0.5 m - TAA Compliant

    JNP-40G-AOC-50CM-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $522.91

    Web price: $522.91/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QINQDE-AOC1M

    AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $646.00

    Web price: $646.00/EA




  • AddOn 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    FCBN425QB1C01-AO

    AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,680.15

    Web price: $1,680.15/EA




  • Axiom SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Orange - network cable - 10 m

    Axiom SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Orange ...

    SCMTMD6O-10M-AX

    Axiom SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $46.18

    Web price: $46.18/EA




  • Tripp Lite 2M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible Black 6ft 6' - direct attach cable - 2 m - black

    Tripp Lite 2M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2M Comp...

    N280-02M-BK

    Tripp Lite 2M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible Black 6ft 6' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - twinaxial - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $69.38

    Web price: $69.38/EA




  • Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 10 m

    Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 10 m

    QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - twinaxial - active - for P/N: QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR-USA

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $240.82

    Web price: $240.82/EA




  • Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Orange - network cable - 12 m - orange

    Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Orange - ne...

    LCSTMD5O-12M-AX

    Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $48.62

    Web price: $48.62/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 40 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 40 m - TAA Compliant

    SFP-10G-AOC40M-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 40 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $504.54

    Web price: $504.54/EA




  • Cisco network cable - 3 m (N/a)

    Cisco network cable - 3 m (N/a)

    CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN

    Cisco - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to TW-BNC (M) - 3 m - for Cisco AS5300

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $91.72

    Web price: $91.72/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    SFP10ADAC05M-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - twinaxial - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $297.03

    Web price: $297.03/EA




  • AddOn 7m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 7 m

    AddOn 7m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 7 m

    ONS-SC+-10G-CU7-AO

    AddOn 7m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - twinaxial - for Cisco Carrier Packet Transport 200, 600

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $114.03

    Web price: $114.03/EA




  • AddOn 2m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ AOC - 40GBase direct attach cable - 2 m

    AddOn 2m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ AOC - 40GBase direct attach cable - 2 m

    QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-AO

    AddOn 2m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ AOC - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $625.28

    Web price: $625.28/EA




  • Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Yellow - network cable - 50 m - yellow

    Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Yellow - ne...

    LCSTSD9Y-50M-AX

    Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $143.43

    Web price: $143.43/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    10336-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $442.53

    Web price: $442.53/EA




  • Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 30 m - aqua

    Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30...

    N28H-30M-AQ

    Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,657.76

    Web price: $1,657.76/EA




  • HPE serial cable

    HPE serial cable

    764646-B21

    HPE - Serial cable - DB-9 (M) - for ProLiant DL360 Gen9, DL360 Gen9 Base, DL360 Gen9 Entry, DL360 Gen9 Performance

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $27.71 $33.14/EA Reg.

    Web price: $33.14/EA




  • Dell network cable - 3 m

    Dell network cable - 3 m

    470-AAWU

    Dell - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - for Force10; Networking C9010, S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010, S6100; Networking S4048, Z9100

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $461.44

    Web price: $461.44/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QCIQDE-AOC20M

    AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,098.18

    Web price: $1,098.18/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    MC3309130-002-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $33.14

    Web price: $33.14/EA




  • C2G Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM 40GBase-CU QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    C2G Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM 40GBase-CU QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA - 40GBase-CU...

    EXQSFP40GEDAC5-LEG

    C2G Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM 40GBase-CU QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $217.14

    Web price: $217.14/EA




  • Nortel network attenuator

    Nortel network attenuator

    N0108947

    Nortel - Network attenuator - LC - fiber optic 6 dB

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $122.55

    Web price: $122.55/EA