• AddOn Cisco to Force10 Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn Cisco to Force10 Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    ADD-SCISFO-PDAC3M

    AddOn Cisco to Force10 Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $109.33

    Web price: $109.33/EA




  • Perle serial cable

    Perle serial cable

    04006930

    Perle - Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) to DB-25 (F) - for IOLAN+ 102, 104, 16 Rack, 4 Rack, 8 Rack, Rack

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $26.03

    Web price: $26.03/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QARQDE-PDAC5M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $370.87

    Web price: $370.87/EA




  • AddOn 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    SFP-25G-AOC3M-AO

    AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $222.39

    Web price: $222.39/EA




  • Cisco V.35 cable - 3 m

    Cisco V.35 cable - 3 m

    CAB-SS-V35FC-RF

    Cisco - V.35 cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to M/34 (V.35) (F) - 3 m - refurbished - for P/N: HWIC-1T, HWIC-2A/S, HWIC-2T, NM-16A/S, NM-16A/S-RF, WIC-2A/S=

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $82.12

    Web price: $82.12/EA




  • Supermicro 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - orange

    Supermicro 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - orange

    CBL-SFP+AOC-1M

    Supermicro - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $163.43

    Web price: $163.43/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    JH694A-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $107.38

    Web price: $107.38/EA




  • AddOn crossover cable - 9 m - orange

    AddOn crossover cable - 9 m - orange

    ADD-MPOMPO-9M6MM

    AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $208.52

    Web price: $208.52/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CX direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CX direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    CX4-10G-PDAC7M-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CX direct attach cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 7 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,008.32

    Web price: $1,008.32/EA




  • Black Box network attenuator

    Black Box network attenuator

    FOAT50S1-LC-2DB

    Black Box - Network attenuator - LC/UPC 2 dB

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $49.47

    Web price: $49.47/EA




  • AddOn 2m Industry Standard SFP+ AOC - network cable - 2 m

    AddOn 2m Industry Standard SFP+ AOC - network cable - 2 m

    SFP-10GB-AOC2M-AO

    AddOn 2m Industry Standard SFP+ AOC - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $154.42

    Web price: $154.42/EA




  • Axiom Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m

    Axiom Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m

    444477-B22-AX

    Axiom - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 1 m - for HPE 1:10; BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $177.95

    Web price: $177.95/EA




  • AddOn 0.5m HP Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 50 cm

    AddOn 0.5m HP Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 50 cm

    JD363B-AO

    AddOn 0.5m HP Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 50 cm - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $318.54

    Web price: $318.54/EA




  • AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    MA-CBL-1G-3M-AO

    AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP to SFP - 3 m - twinaxial - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220, MS320; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $72.25

    Web price: $72.25/EA




  • Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m

    Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m

    SFP-10G-AOC1M=

    Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $189.00

    Web price: $189.00/EA




  • AddOn 1000Base direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 1000Base direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    1200484G7-AO

    AddOn - 1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (M) to SFP (M) - 7 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $114.39

    Web price: $114.39/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    X6566-2-R6-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $62.17

    Web price: $62.17/EA




  • Cisco network cable - 8 m - gray

    Cisco network cable - 8 m - gray

    CAB-DV10-8M

    Cisco - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 m - flat - gray - for TelePresence MX300 G2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $28.27

    Web price: $28.27/EA




  • AddOn 1m Meraki Compatible SFP DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    AddOn 1m Meraki Compatible SFP DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    MA-CBL-1G-1M-AO

    AddOn 1m Meraki Compatible SFP DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP to SFP - 1 m - twinaxial - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220, MS320; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $51.50

    Web price: $51.50/EA




  • Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Orange - network cable - 2 m

    Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Orange - net...

    LCLCMD5O-2M-AX

    Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $28.61

    Web price: $28.61/EA




  • NETGEAR 10GBase direct attach cable - 20 m

    NETGEAR 10GBase direct attach cable - 20 m

    AXC7620-10000S

    NETGEAR - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $250.81

    Web price: $250.81/EA




  • Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - network cable - 10 m - yellow

    Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - ne...

    LCLCSD9Y-10M-AX

    Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $38.96

    Web price: $38.96/EA




  • Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Yellow - network cable - 3 m

    Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Yellow - ne...

    SCSCSS9Y-3M-AX

    Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $26.81

    Web price: $26.81/EA




  • Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 20 m

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 20 m

    MC2207312-020

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 20 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $990.42

    Web price: $990.42/EA




  • AddOn 5m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC - network cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC - network cable - 5 m

    10306-AOC-AO

    AddOn 5m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $196.81

    Web price: $196.81/EA




  • Black Box serial cable - 152.4 m

    Black Box serial cable - 152.4 m

    EDN16A-0500

    Black Box - Serial cable - 152.4 m - shielded - stranded

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $452.94

    Web price: $452.94/EA




  • Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - network cable - 3 m - orange

    Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - network cable - 3 m - orange

    QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M=

    Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - orange - for Nexus 31XX, 56128, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 31108, 32XX, 56XX, 92XX, 93XXX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $990.00

    Web price: $990.00/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    SFP-H25G-CU5M-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $231.45

    Web price: $231.45/EA