• Black Box RS-530 Data Cable serial RS-530 cable - 1.5 m - black, beige

    Black Box RS-530 Data Cable serial RS-530 cable - 1.5 m - black, beige

    EVN530-0005-MF

    Black Box RS-530 Data Cable - Serial RS-530 cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-25 (F) - 1.5 m - shielded - black, beige

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $71.06

    Web price: $71.06/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3.5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3.5 m - TAA Compliant

    SFP-10G-PDAC3.5M-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.5 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $83.34

    Web price: $83.34/EA




  • Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable 20

    Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable 20" 20IN -...

    N282-20N-BK

    Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable 20" 20IN - Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 50 cm - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $88.35

    Web price: $88.35/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SBRSIN-ADAC50CM

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $149.85

    Web price: $149.85/EA




  • Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 15 m

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 15 m

    MC220731V-015

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 15 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $816.86

    Web price: $816.86/EA




  • Tripp Lite 7ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 7' - crossover cable - 2.1 m - beige

    Tripp Lite 7ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 7' - crossov...

    N266-007

    Tripp Lite 7ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 7' - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2.1 m - shielded - solid - beige

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $38.89

    Web price: $38.89/EA




  • C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 3 m - orange

    C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 3 m - orange

    06197

    C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - SFF-8436 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $904.84

    Web price: $904.84/EA




  • AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible SFP DAC - direct attach cable - 1.01 m

    AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible SFP DAC - direct attach cable - 1.01 m

    1G-SFP-TWX-0101-AO

    AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible SFP DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP to SFP - 1.01 m - twinaxial - active - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $107.90

    Web price: $107.90/EA




  • Axiom network cable - 30 m - aqua

    Axiom network cable - 30 m - aqua

    MP8LCOM4R30M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $670.86

    Web price: $670.86/EA




  • 12 FIBER OM3 PLENUM CABLE 24M

    12 FIBER OM3 PLENUM CABLE 24M

    12F4SCM3P24M-AX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $527.66

    Web price: $527.66/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    J9287B-AOC-AOT

    AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 5406 zl

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,441.71

    Web price: $1,441.71/EA




  • Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m

    Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m

    QSFP-100G-CU1M

    Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - Direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $432.61

    Web price: $432.61/EA




  • AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - network cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - network cable - 5 m

    QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-AO

    AddOn 5m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - for Cisco Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $508.72

    Web price: $508.72/EA




  • AddOn HP to Force10 Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 5 m

    AddOn HP to Force10 Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 5 m

    ADD-SHPCSFO-PDAC5M

    AddOn HP to Force10 Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $141.70

    Web price: $141.70/EA




  • Polycom OBAM stacking cable - 12.2 m

    Polycom OBAM stacking cable - 12.2 m

    2200-43229-001

    Polycom OBAM - Stacking cable - 12.2 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $168.44

    Web price: $168.44/EA




  • C2G 24AWG SFP+ 10G Twinax Passive Ethernet Cable - network cable - 50 cm - black - TAA Compliant

    C2G 24AWG SFP+ 10G Twinax Passive Ethernet Cable - network cable - 50 cm - bl...

    06120

    C2G 24AWG SFP+ 10G Twinax Passive Ethernet Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 50 cm - SFF-8431 - black - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $119.83

    Web price: $119.83/EA




  • Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - InfiniBand cable - 1.5 m - black

    Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - InfiniBand cable - 1.5 m - black

    MCP7H00-G01A

    Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1.5 m - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj/IEEE P802.3by - passive - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $259.16

    Web price: $259.16/EA




  • AddOn crossover cable - 40 m - aqua

    AddOn crossover cable - 40 m - aqua

    ADD-MPOMPO-40M5OM3

    AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $377.78

    Web price: $377.78/EA




  • Axiom 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - 7 m

    Axiom 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - 7 m

    QSFP-H40G-ACU7M-AX

    Axiom - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - twinaxial - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $970.24

    Web price: $970.24/EA




  • C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M 10GBase-CU 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M 10GBase-CU 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA - 10GBa...

    SFPH10GBCU05M-LEG

    C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M 10GBase-CU 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $53.65

    Web price: $53.65/EA




  • Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2.5 m

    Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2.5 m

    JH654A-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2.5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $132.66

    Web price: $132.66/EA




  • Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Orange - network cable - 5 m

    Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Orange - net...

    SCSCMD5O-5M-AX

    Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $34.37

    Web price: $34.37/EA




  • Cisco serial RS-232 cable - 3 m

    Cisco serial RS-232 cable - 3 m

    CAB-SS-232FC=

    Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-25 (F) - 3 m - for Cisco AS5300

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $133.11

    Web price: $133.11/EA




  • AddOn 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - direct attach cable - 2 m

    AddOn 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - direct attach cable - 2 m

    SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO

    AddOn 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $155.66

    Web price: $155.66/EA




  • AddOn 5m Dell Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m Dell Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 5 m

    332-1351-AO

    AddOn 5m Dell Compatible QSFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $250.20

    Web price: $250.20/EA




  • Mellanox InfiniBand cable - 10 m

    Mellanox InfiniBand cable - 10 m

    90Y3822

    Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $925.45

    Web price: $925.45/EA




  • AddOn 5m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 5 m

    SFP-10G-PDAC5M-AO

    AddOn 5m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $94.24

    Web price: $94.24/EA




  • Cisco network cable - 10 m

    Cisco network cable - 10 m

    CAB-ETHRSHLD-10M

    Cisco - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - STP - for Telepresence Table Microphone 60

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $99.83

    Web price: $99.83/EA