• Axiom direct attach cable - 50 cm

    Axiom direct attach cable - 50 cm

    X6557-R6-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $167.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Smartoptics Jumper Cable - network cable - 3 m - HPE Complete

    Smartoptics Jumper Cable - network cable - 3 m - HPE Complete

    P9M95A

    Smartoptics Jumper Cable - Network cable - 3 m - fiber optic - HPE Complete

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $39.56

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    02310MUH-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 3 m - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $187.33

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom direct attach cable - 2 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 2 m

    X6558-R6-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $206.91

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    45W2408-AO

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - active - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $160.40

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - 6 m

    Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - 6 m

    MC2206126-006

    Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 6 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $294.37

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Ethernet 10GBase-CU cable - 3 m

    Cisco Ethernet 10GBase-CU cable - 3 m

    PK-SFP10G-C3M=

    Cisco - Ethernet 10GBase-CU cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $287.41

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 5 m

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 5 m

    MC2609125-005-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $146.82

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

    Axiom network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

    LCSCOM4MD05M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $39.43

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn HP to Juniper Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 5 m

    AddOn HP to Juniper Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 5 m

    ADD-SHPSJU-PDAC5M

    AddOn HP to Juniper Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $175.24

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Smartoptics Jumper Cable - network cable - 10 m - HPE Complete

    Smartoptics Jumper Cable - network cable - 10 m - HPE Complete

    P9M96A

    Smartoptics Jumper Cable - Network cable - 10 m - fiber optic - HPE Complete

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $49.46

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    02310MUG-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $166.59

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 5 m

    Axiom Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 5 m

    X6559-R6-AX

    Axiom Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $243.85

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    46K6183-AO

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - active - for P/N: 49Y7950

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $160.40

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Quantum Fibre Channel cable - 2 m

    Quantum Fibre Channel cable - 2 m

    9-03738-01

    Quantum - Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM3

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $402.84

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Active Optical Cable - network cable - 10 m

    Cisco Active Optical Cable - network cable - 10 m

    SFP-25G-AOC10M=

    Cisco Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - for Nexus 93180YC-EX, 93180YC-FX, X97160YC-EX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $468.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Mellanox Compatible TAA

    AddOn Mellanox Compatible TAA

    MFA1A00-C00A-AO

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $851.28

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • C2G OM1 Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Adapter Cable - network cable - 0.3 m - orange

    C2G OM1 Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Adapter Cable - network cable - 0.3 m - orange

    17602

    C2G OM1 Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Adapter Cable - Network cable - ST multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $131.93

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m

    MC3309130-003-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - for Mellanox Vantage 6024

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $51.73

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - orange - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - orange - TAA Compliant

    AOC-SFP-10G-3M-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - orange - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $187.43

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom AX - network cable - 10 m

    Axiom AX - network cable - 10 m

    LCLCMD5O-10M-AX

    Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $44.37

     
     
     

    Qty.