• Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    470-AAVG-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $104.69

    Web price: $104.69/EA




  • Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

    Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

    F2F802L7-10M

    Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - B2B

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $35.61

    Web price: $35.61/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    470-AAVH-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $58.44

    Web price: $58.44/EA




  • AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB ST Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB ST Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    ADD-ATTN-STPC-15DB

    AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB ST Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - ST/PC single-mode (F) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $98.10

    Web price: $98.10/EA




  • Dell direct attach cable - 1 m

    Dell direct attach cable - 1 m

    470-AAVH

    Dell - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - for Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $99.26 $102.17/EA Reg.

    Web price: $102.17/EA




  • Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

    470-AAVJ-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $80.35

    Web price: $80.35/EA




  • Cisco ISDN BRI cable - 1.8 m - red (N/a)

    Cisco ISDN BRI cable - 1.8 m - red (N/a)

    CAB-U-RJ45

    Cisco - ISDN BRI cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - red - for Cisco 1600, 1720, 26XX, AS5300; Universal Access Server AS5300

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $18.25

    Web price: $18.25/EA




  • AddOn 2 Pack of 20dB ST Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    AddOn 2 Pack of 20dB ST Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    ADD-ATTN-STPC-20DB

    AddOn 2 Pack of 20dB ST Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - ST/PC single-mode (F) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 20 dB (pack of 2)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $98.10

    Web price: $98.10/EA




  • Arista 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    Arista 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    JH643A

    Arista - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,628.03

    Web price: $1,628.03/EA




  • Black Box network attenuator

    Black Box network attenuator

    FOAT50S1-LC-15DB

    Black Box - Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $49.47

    Web price: $49.47/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 2 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 2 m

    SFP-H25G-CU2M-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 2 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $141.31

    Web price: $141.31/EA




  • AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m

    AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m

    CAB-INF-28G-1-AO

    AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 1 m - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $355.48

    Web price: $355.48/EA




  • Cisco 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 m - red

    Cisco 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 m - red

    QSFP-H40GAOC10M-RF

    Cisco - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - red - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $821.18

    Web price: $821.18/EA




  • Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - network cable - 15 m - orange

    Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - ne...

    LCSCMD5O-15M-AX

    Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $58.50

    Web price: $58.50/EA




  • AddOn mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

    AddOn mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

    ADD-MODE-SCLC5-2

    AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode, LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM2/OS1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $127.33

    Web price: $127.33/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    JH698A-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - for HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $241.04

    Web price: $241.04/EA




  • Black Box network attenuator

    Black Box network attenuator

    FOAT50S1-LC-20DB

    Black Box - Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 20 dB

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $49.47

    Web price: $49.47/EA




  • AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    MA-CBL-TA-3M-AO

    AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS320, MS420; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $72.32

    Web price: $72.32/EA




  • Arista 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

    Arista 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

    JH981A

    Arista - 25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - for Arista 7304X, 7304X Chassis, 7308X, 7308X Chassis, 7308XT, 7324X, 7324X Chassis, 7328X

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $392.97

    Web price: $392.97/EA




  • Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - network cable - 2 m

    Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - netwo...

    SCSC10GA-2M-AX

    Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $25.58

    Web price: $25.58/EA




  • Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - network cable - 30 m

    Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - n...

    SCSCSS9Y-30M-AX

    Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $58.50

    Web price: $58.50/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    SFP-H25G-CU3M-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $160.79

    Web price: $160.79/EA




  • AddOn 6.56ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - network cable - 2 m - black

    AddOn 6.56ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - network cable - 2 m - black

    ADD-734D1-BNC-2M

    AddOn 6.56ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - Network cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 2 m - coaxial - plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $111.63

    Web price: $111.63/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 2.5 m

    AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 2.5 m

    CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2.5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $77.14

    Web price: $77.14/EA




  • Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

    Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40GBase direct attach cable -...

    470-AAVR

    Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Networking C9010, S6010; Networking S4048; PowerEdge C6420, R430, R440, R540, R740, R940

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $181.73 $187.04/EA Reg.

    Web price: $187.04/EA




  • AddOn 10m Juniper Compatible QSFP+ DAC - 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 m

    AddOn 10m Juniper Compatible QSFP+ DAC - 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 m

    JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA-AO

    AddOn 10m Juniper Compatible QSFP+ DAC - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - twinaxial - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,335.92

    Web price: $1,335.92/EA




  • Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - network cable - 20 m - orange

    Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - ne...

    LCSCMD5O-20M-AX

    Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $58.44

    Web price: $58.44/EA




  • AddOn mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

    AddOn mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

    ADD-MODE-STLC5-2

    AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode, LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM2/OS1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $127.33

    Web price: $127.33/EA